Committed Team List

Team Grade
CT Attack/ Lightning- Battle 8
CT Attack/ Lightning- Soler 8
Dayton Wolves Red (Team G.O.E.) 8
In The Zone Platinum 2021 Turpening 8
JB Hoops Rose 8th 8
Lightning- Prisco 8
SMAC PA INTENSITY 8
TNBA Spartans 8
United NJ (Flynn) 8
United NJ (Kosakowski) 8
United NJ (Palazzo) 8
Buffalo Titans 9
Castle Lady Knights 9
Central MD Attitude 2020 9
CT Attack/ Lightning- Fresher 9
Hudson Valley Knights 9
In the Zone Platinum 2020 Turpening 9
Lightning- Delacruz 9
Lightning- Gennaro 9
Lightning- Martin* 9
Lightning- Vasselman 9
SHOOTING STARS 9
Shooting Stars 9
SMAC PA BATTLES 9
York Thunder 2020 9
Bronx Storm 10
Castle Lady Knights 10
Coaches Choice Lightning 10
Fencor-National 10
Hudson Valley Knights 10
Kyniska Hoops Purple 10
Lightning- Hafner 10
Lightning- Johnson 10
Lightning- Martin* 10
Lightning- O’Donnell 10
NJ Team Heat Lightning- Owens* 10
Noreast Lightning- Yearwood 10
North Jersey Celtics 10
Seacoast Thunder 10
SMAC PA AGGRESSION 10
VAC Williams 10
Valley Thunder 10
Capital City Lightning (Gold) 11
Capital; City Lightning 11
Castle Lady Knights 11
Chesco Lightning Evans 11
Coaches Choice Lightning 11
Connecticut Basketball Club (Miranda) 11
CRONS 11
CT Attack/ Lightning- Garcia Black* 11
CT Attack/ Lightning- Garcia Blue* 11
CT Basketball Club – Thacker 11
Fencor-Christian 11
Fencor-Regional 11
Hudson River Breeze 11
Hudson Valley Knights 11
In The Zone Platinum 2018 Khalil 11
In The Zone Platinum 2018- Kutz 11
JB Hoops Bucci 10th 11
JB Hoops Bucci 11th 11
JB Hoops Callahan 11
JB Hoops Reagan 11
Kyniska Hoops White 11
Lightning- Flynn/Blue* 11
Lightning- Flynn/Gold* 11
Lightning- Gordon 11
Lightning- Lawniczak 11
Lower Delco Wildcats 11
MD Lightning- Sutton 11
Metro Rockets Elite 11
My Sky Elite 11
NJ Team Heat Lightning- Owens* 11
Rebels Academy 11
Rising Stars of Clarion 11
SI Diamonds 11
SMAC FAMILY 11
SMAC PA 11
SMAC PA INTENSITY 11
Suffolk Hoyas Blue 11
Suffolk Hoyas White 11
Blue Crush 12
Lake Effect Storm 12
NEW YORK CITY HEAT DAY 12
SSBA 12
Valley Thunder Blu 12